Ancestry Family Tree Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

L.

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. L. 
   
   
   
   
 2. L. 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4. Harold Robert Bradley 
 B: 22 Sep 1890 
 P:  Silver Creek, Town of Hanover, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 M: 21 Jun 1922 
 P:  Buffalo, Erie Co., New York 
 D: 9 Aug 1980 
 P:  Silver Creek, Town of Hanover, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 8. Robert Ogden Bradley 
 B: 2 Jan 1852 
 P:  Portland, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 M: 25 Nov 1886 
 P:   
 D: 19 Apr 1942 
 P:  Silver Creek, NY 
 16. Ogden Bradley  =>
 B: 7 Jul 1804 
 P:  Ulster Co., NY 
 M: 4 Nov 1834 
 P:  Ulster Village, Ulster, New York, United States 
 D: 27 Nov 1886 
 P:   
 17. Cornelia Tappen  =>
 B: 4 Oct 1813 
 P:   
 D: 25 Dec 1888 
 P:   
 9. Mary Campbell Wilson 
 B: 17 Dec 1856 
 P:  Hanover, New York 
 D: 10 Jan 1939 
 P:  Silver Creek, NY 
 18. James Wilson  =>
 B: 24 Nov 1806 
 P:  Johnstone, Renfreshire, Scotland 
 M: 1831 
 P:   
 D: 2 Nov 1891 
 P:  Silver Creek, NY 
 19. Philena Bailey Davison  =>
 B: 12 Sep 1814 
 P:  Poullet, VT 
 D: 7 Aug 1868 
 P:  Silver Creek, NY 
 5. Mildred Ada Krueger 
 B: 12 Sep 1898 
 P:  Dunkirk, New York 
 D: 18 Feb 1985 
 P:  Hanover Township, New York 
 10. George R. Krueger 
 B: 8 Mar 1867 
 P:  Stockton, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 M: 21 Jul 1889 
 P:  New York 
 D: 16 Apr 1953 
 P:  Silver Creek, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 20. Rudolph August Krueger  =>
 B: 24 Aug 1842 
 P:  Prussia, Germany 
 M: 4 Apr 1864 
 P:  Dunkirk, Chautauqua, New York, United States 
 D: 1911 
 P:   
 21. Margaret Fleisch 
 B: 16 Sep 1842 
 P:  Alsace Lorraine, France 
 D: 31 Oct 1926 
 P:   
 11. Anna Laura Anderson 
 B: 11 Jul 1870 
 P:  New York 
 D: 4 Oct 1939 
 P:  Silver Creek, NY 
 22. Charles J. Anderson  =>
 B: 15 Sep 1829 
 P:  Sweden 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 5 Apr 1885 
 P:   
 23. Augusta Timmell 
 B: 1848 
 P:  Sweden 
 D: 1899 
 P:   
 3. Martha June Post 
 B: 17 Jun 1931 
 P:  Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio 
 D: 5 Oct 1993 
 P:  Titusville, Brevard, FL 
 6. Charles Walter Post 
 B: 2 May 1905 
 P:  Chesterland, OH 
 M: 3 Sep 1927 
 P:  Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio 
 D: 10 Jan 1978 
 P:  Titusville, Brevard, FL 
 12. James Albert Post 
 B: 4 Oct 1881 
 P:  Chester Twp, Geauga, OH 
 M: 19 Aug 1903 
 P:  Geauga County, Ohio 
 D: 1 Oct 1976 
 P:  Chardon, Geauga, Ohio, United States 
 24. Walter Post  =>
 B: 15 Jun 1840 
 P:  Chester, OH 
 M: 26 Oct 1864 
 P:  Cuyahoga, OH 
 D: 1 May 1913 
 P:  Chester Twp, Geauga, Ohio, United States 
 25. Orsa Jane Lander  =>
 B: 22 Sep 1845 
 P:  Orange Twp 
 D: 4 Nov 1923 
 P:   
 13. Ethel M. Kieffer 
 B: 14 Sep 1883 
 P:  Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio 
 D: 25 Feb 1911 
 P:  Ohio 
 26. Edward H. Kieffer 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 27. Mary Knapp 
   
   
   
   
 7. Lucinda May Catherwood 
 B: 28 Mar 1906 
 P:  Barrow-in-Furness, Lancashire, England 
 D: 5 Aug 2001 
 P:  Titusville, Brevard, FL 
 14. Anderson Cunningham (Andrew) Catherwood 
 B: 7 Jan 1870 
 P:  Dromore, Down, Ireland 
 M: 3 Oct 1894 
 P:  Barrow-in-Furness, Lancashire, England 
 D: 22 Dec 1929 
 P:  Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio 
 28. John James Catherwood 
 B:  
 P:   
 M:  
 P:   
 D: Yes, date unknown 
 P:   
 29. Agnes Cunningham 
 B:  
 P:   
 D: Yes, date unknown 
 P:   
 15. Martha Salter 
 B: 3 Mar 1873 
 P:  Barrow-in-Furness, Lancashire, England 
 D: 23 Nov 1942 
 P:  Los Angeles, California 
 30. James Salter  =>
 B: 6 Jan 1847 
 P:  Brierley Hill, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom 
 M: 25 Dec 1869 
 P:  Kingswinford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom 
 D: 9 Jul 1934 
 P:  Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States 
 31. Esther Marsden  =>
 B: 1848 
 P:  Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom 
 D: Aft 1920 
 P: